• Brian

    Scaling
    1. 1/2 Wall Climbs
    2. 10 HRPU with Shoulder Taps x 2
    3. Weight
    4. 15 DU Attempts

    5:30am
    Cam M 11:11 (70) / :40 rxd
    Danny H 9:25 (65) / 1:27 rxd
    Grant Ch 10:00 (50)(2)(KPU)(4) / 1:00 (H)
    Justin E 11:40 (40) / 1:15 (H)
    Tracy K 9:37 rxd / 1:25 (H)
    Bec G 10:44 (20)(1)(4) / 1:10 (H)
    Jake N 9:50 (60)(4) / 1:30 (H)
    Grace K 9:31 (15)(1)(4) / 1:25 (H)
    Mitch B 9:11 (40) / 1:45 (H)
    Rhett G 8:21 (60) / :55 rxd
    Simon T 10:57 (55) / –
    Mark G 11:17 (60) / :40 rxd
    Marni M 11:50 (30)(4) / 1:13 (H)
    Lefty I 6:52 rxd / 1:10 rxd
    James H 11:39 (60)(2)(SB) / :40 rxd
    Kristen B 8:45 rxd / :31 rxd
    Jay Star 8:37 rxd / 1:00 rxd
    Genny K 9:06 (40)(4) / 1:30 (H)

    6:30am
    Tim L 7:13 (70) / :36 rxd
    Ben P 7:05 (60) / 1:30 (H)
    Warwick F 10:43 (60) / 1:32 (H)
    Evan S 10:21 (50)(4) / 1:20 (H)
    Tina D 10:36 (35)(4) / :27 rxd
    Adam N 7:33 rxd / 1:07 rxd
    Rachael H 9:31 (35) / :45 (H)
    Anthea H 12:06 (35)(2) / 1:05 (H)
    Ivana D 8:37 (30)(2)(4) / :47 (H)
    Sarah D 11:32 (30)(2)(4) / :50 (H)
    David W 7:05 (45 PS) / 1:05 rxd
    Katie W 11:35 (40) / 1:20 (H)
    Bron S 10:49 (50) / :51 rxd
    Mel T 7:48 (25)(2)(4) / 1:50 L-Sit
    Ali G 9:39 (40)(2) / 1:12 (H)

    9:30am
    Brett H 2+9 Lunge (60)(Lunges) / 1:00 (H)
    Dave B 9:35 (60)(1) / 1:30 (H)
    Geoff W 2+2 DU (40)(4) / 1:10 (H)
    Aimee D 8:15 mod / 1:20 side plank
    Mark P 2+6 PC (50)(1)(4) / 1:05 (H)
    Nick I 2+1 PC (55)(15 DU) / 2:10 L-Sit
    Tara O 10:37 (40)(2) / 1:10 (H)
    Mel B 9:27 (30)(1) / 1:10 (H)
    Trev C 10:42 (60) / 1:10 (H)
    Nicole M 12:29 (45)(1) / 1:20 (H)
    Laura B 10:47 (40) / 1:00 (H)
    Tracy D 12:00 (40) / 1:00 (H)
    Georgie M 11:12 (47.5) / 1:40 (H)
    Aaron H DNF

  • Brian

    5pm
    Tim D 10:48 (60) / :28 (H)
    Wade G 7:14 rxd / :30 rxd
    Lisa M 2+5 WC (1)(20)(4) / :30 (H)
    Matt L 7:32 rxd / 1:00 (H)
    Fred T 8:14 rxd / :25 rxd
    Hannah C 10:30 (35) / 1:42 (H)
    Renae A 9:08 (2)(KPU)(40) / 1:10 L-Sit
    Brendan B 11:21 (60)(4) / 1:25 (H)
    Conor H 9:44 (70) / prac
    Deb O 9:10 (40) / 1:32 (H)
    Nathan W 9:15 (60) / 1:15 (H)
    Shanna F 9:04 (2)(KPU)(30) / :31 (H)
    Kate D 11:53 (1)(45) / 1:15 (H)
    Gem B 5:15 mod / 2:00 Sq Hold
    Jodi D 11:26 (35) / :26 rxd
    Drew B ?
    Nick H 7:42 (70) / 1:30 (H)
    Lang S 11:56 (60) / 1:50 (H)
    Brad M 8:24 (60)(4) / :34 rxd
    Tom H 5:51 rxd / 1:14 rxd
    Jack H 11:20 rxd / 1:20 (H)
    Lauren M 8:51 (30) / :10 (H)
    Ben W 11:24 (50) / 1:30 (H)
    Colin M 9:00 rxd / 1:25 rxd
    Reid S 6:00 mod / 1:15 L-Sit
    Amie H 2+5 WC (40) / :30 rxd
    Tony C 8:57 (60)(1)(4) / 1:10 (H)
    Glenn W 9:21 rxd / 1:00 rxd

    6pm
    Gerry D 9:47 (70)(4) / 1:30 (H)
    Gaz B 11:38 (4) / :30 (H)
    Jannah W 8:10 (30)(2) / 1:20 L-Sit
    Chelsea L 10:02 (35)(1) / 1:40 (H)
    Heidi S 10:19 (30)(1)(4) / 2:06 (H)
    Sophie K 7:12 (20)(2)(4) / 1:00 (H)
    Amelia G 9:45 (40) / 1:20 (H)
    Amy C 10:03 (25)(2) / :40 (H)
    Sheridan E 7:29 (25)(1)(4) / 1:50 (H)
    Lydia G 11:59 (50) / :33 rxd
    Sam H 8:53 (60) / :16 rxd
    Peter S 10:06 (60) / 1:50 (H)
    Tony W 12:03 (4) / :30 rxd
    Simon B 9:32 (65) / :40 rxd
    Jarrod T 11:22 (50)(4) / :46 rxd
    Jess B 9:42 (40) / :20 rxd
    Aisling R 2+6 DU (35)(4) / 1:45 (H)
    Fiona W 11:12 (1)(35) / 1:30 (H)
    Erin B 10:25 (45) / 1:25 (H)
    Jane R 10:23 (30)(4) / 1:20 (H)
    Amir S 11:33 (50)(4) / 1:10 (H)
    Caitlin C 10:15 (35) / 1:30 (H)
    Ben H 2+5 WC (1)(60) / 1:05 (H)
    Jon A 9:06 (45)(4) / 1:25 (H)
    Jay Miz 6:58 rxd / :10 rxd
    Stephen R 8:20 (50) / 1:00 rxd
    Zach B 11:00 (2) / 2:10 L-Sit
    Paul M 2+6 PC (60)(1) / :45 (H)
    Dean H 11:48 rxd / 1:25 (H)
    Don R 2+7 PC (55)(1) / 1:10 (H)
    Ryan H 2+10 PC (50)(4) / :30 (H)
    Andrew W 8:28 (70) / 1:48 (H)

  • Brian

    Trainers

    Brian
    3 rounds of 5mins:
    500m Row
    AMRAP
    5 Pull Ups
    10 Thrusters 20kg
    Rest 1 min

    Todays
    John = 6:45 rxd
    Craig = 7:03 rxd
    Jaymie = 10:56 (1)(45)