• Brian

    Scaling:
    1. 3 Pull Ups + 3 Push Ups = 1 MU
    2. 2 Pull Ups + 2 Push Ups = 1 MU
    3. Weight

    5:30am
    Brett Harris 4x500m Row
    Moya S c/o 1+3MU
    Kelly H 13:44 (20)(2)KPU, G+P
    Aemelia C 14:35 (2) (B+P)KPU (25)
    Bernie H 14:59 (40)(2)G
    Rachelle P c/o 2+10sq (1)P
    Rhett G c/o 2+4 MU (50)
    Sandy D ?
    David W c/o 2+4 Pull, 5 Push (40)P
    Anita S c/o 2 (1)G (35)
    James L c/o 2+50sq (1)B (40)
    Mick Slatt c/o 2+50sq
    Mitch B c/o 2+10 Pull, 13 Push (1)G (22.5)
    Tom F c/o 2+5HPC (50)(2)G
    Steve K 12:00 Rxd
    Nick R 6:45 Rxd
    Tracy B 14:45 (27.5)(1)B
    Tim D c/o 2+39sq (1)B(40)
    Karen D c/o 2 (15)(2)
    Selena C 14:42 (30)(2) G+P
    Caitlin M 14:39 (1)B+P(25)KPU
    Lyndsey T c/o 2+6PU (1)(30)
    Drew H c/o 1+5HPC (1)B
    Lefty I c/o 2+2MU

    6:30am
    Paul B 10:23 Rxd
    Astrid W c/o 2+1HPC (2)B
    Kath G 13:32 (35) 21 Push
    Mark G c/o 2+4MU (1)(50)
    Tahlia G c/o 2+14 Pull (2)B(8)
    Tim L 13:30 (50)
    Steve C 14:50 mod
    Nick T 13:43 (2)B(30)
    Dina T 12:55 (2)B+P(20)
    Jo H 14:50 (1)G(30)
    Pia C 14:20 (2)G(30)
    Tina D 15:00 (1)G(30)
    Warwick F c/o 2+50sq (2)P+G(50)
    Conor H 12:47 (1)Orn (40)

  • Brian

    9:30am
    Tom Hend c/o 2+3 MU
    James R 9:26 Rxd
    Kathryn K c/o 2+5HPC (30)(2)
    Gareth H c/o 1+50sq (1)B+P(20)
    Laura B 15:12 (2)P(30)
    Tracy D 12:50 (2)P(30)
    Jannah W 15:03 (2)B(25)
    Kate D 9:22 mod
    Jack B c/o 2+5MU
    Ruth E c/o 2+12push (2)B(20)
    Michael Sul c/o 2+21 push (1)(50)
    Barry D c/o 2+31sq (2)B(20)
    Amy S 14:04 (2)B(25)

  • Brian

    Trainer WOD: Today’s
    John 11:49 Rxd
    Ali c/o 2+1 Pull (1)G(35)

    Brooke: 4 Rnds
    500m Row
    20KB Swings (24kg)=14:52 Rxd

    Kara
    Snatch 3-2-1-1-1
    5 Rnds
    3 x 2 for 1 Muscle Ups
    9 Snatch 40kg
    9 Slam Ball = 13:04 Rxd

    5pm
    Adam N 14:18 Rxd
    Dean S c/o 2+2 Push (2)G (45)
    Jason W 6:19 Rxd
    Alistair N c/o 2+4 MU (60)
    Gemma B c/o 2+3 HPC (2)(30)
    Hannah C c/o 2+12 Push (2)(35)
    Renae A c/o 2+9 Pull (2)G (35)
    Deb O c/o 2+8 Push (2)R (35)
    Sophie P 12:40 Mod
    Amelia M 13:48 (2)B (20)
    Hayley H 15:00 (2)(35)
    Carla D c/o 2+5pull (2)R (40)
    Jess B 2+7 Pull (2)P(30)
    Mel B 15:08 (2)G (32.5)
    Tim S 14:15 Rxd
    Braden R 12:48 (burp)
    Dody C 7:07 (4MU)
    Christian C c/o 2+13 Push (2)(60)
    Liz E c/o 2+14 Push (2)B+R(20)
    Amie H c/o 2+8 Pull (2)G(25)KPU
    Riley H 13:55 (2)burp (45)
    Colin G 12:12 Rxd
    Belinda D c/o 2+ (2)B(25)
    Iain D 1+4 Push (40) (1)
    Anita R 13:19 (2)G (22.5)
    Jacqui M 13:31 (2)G(30)KPU
    Ethan T c/o 2+2MU (60)

    6pm
    Ash H 14:57 (2)B(30)
    Katie D c/o 2+6 push (2)G(25)
    Kathy C 12:16 (2)(35)
    Melita H c/o 2+2 HPC (2)P(30)
    Sarah M 14:56 (2)B(25)
    Cally R 11:29 (2)G(22.5)
    Emma He 11:35 (2)G(25)
    Aimee D 12:11 (2)B(30)
    Holly B c/o 2+7push,13 pull(2)G(30)
    Keagan B c/o 2+12 Push (1)(60)
    Tara O 11:33 (2)B(30)KPU
    Colin M 11:55 (50)
    Gaz B c/o 2+9 Push (1)(50)
    Gerry D 14:55 (1)(50)
    Jo T c/o 2+21 Push (1)G(30)
    Kirri B c/o 1+7 HPC (2)JP(20)
    Adam G 9:47 Rxd
    Jacob M c/o 2+2HPC (2)(45)
    Ben H c/o 2+11 Pull (1)(45)
    Emma H 14:40 (2)
    Jaymie K c/o 2+2 MU (4MU)(30)
    Craig C 7:43 Rxd
    Helen A c/o 2+35 sq (1)G(20)
    Glenn W 9:38 mod