• Brian

    Scaling
    1. Lunge Weight
    2. Sit Ups
    3. KO Burpees

    5:30am
    Ricky C 5+100m rxd / 3:30
    Adam N 6+50m rxd / 3:20
    Glen S 4+7 burp rxd / 4:48
    Tom F 3+3 burp rxd / 1:15/1:15
    Tara O 4+3 V rxd / 3:50 plank
    Cam M 4+8 burp rxd / 4:50
    Dave L 3+10 burp rxd / 4:15
    James H 4+1 burp (AD)(GS 24kg) / 4:25
    Kristen B 5+10 OHL rxd / 4:20
    Mitch B 3+12 burp rxd / 4:40
    Tracy K 4+50m rxd / 4:20
    Karen D 5+200m (2)(3) / prac
    Lyndsey T 5+400m rxd / 3:45
    Benn N 5+1 burp (row) / 4:00
    Sandy D 3+5 V rxd / prac
    Kath G 4+50m (15)(7 V Up)(3) / :55/1:28
    Kelly H 3+5 V (7 Burp/7 KO) / 1:20 x 2
    Lefty I 6+1 V rxd / 3:30
    Todd K 6 rxd / 3:05
    Drew B 5 (row)(20kg DB HPC) / 3:40
    Jay Star 6+60m rxd / –
    Simon T 4+50m rxd / 5:15
    Bec G 4+10m rxd / 3:55
    Jake N 5 rxd / 5:15
    Mark G 5+12 V rxd / 3:35
    Stacey B 5 rxd / 3:50
    Chelsea L 3 mod + ? other / 4:25
    Kerry W 4+5 OHL (3) / 3:45
    Rhett G 6+1 OHL rxd / 4:30

    6:30am
    Kristine C 4 rxd / 4:30
    Tim L 5+3 burp rxd / 3:05
    Warwick F 4 (20) / 4:40
    Katie W 2+12 V (row) / 4:45
    Dave W 6+9 burp rxd / 3:10
    Jay Miz 5+75m rxd / 4:05
    Tina D 6 mod / 3:40
    Kristie K 4+8 OHL (15)(2) / 3:55
    Mel T 4 (15)(3)(row) / –
    Louise M 6 (15)(4 burp/10 KO) / 3:40
    Matt G 5+50m (20) / 3:40
    Ali G 4+50m (row)(2)(FR Lunge) / –

    9:30am
    Kate D 3+3 burp rxd / 4:20
    Matt S 5+7 OHL rxd / 3:13
    Aimee D 7 mod / –
    Ron N 5 rxd / 5:51
    Wade G 7+5 PU mod / 6:00
    Ivana D 3+5 OHL (15) / 4:28
    Mel B 3+5 burp (7 V Up) / 4:40
    Mark P 4+100m rxd / 4:45
    Laura B 4+6 V rxd / 4:20
    Dave R 4 (15) / 4:55
    Courtney M 3+200m (10)(2)(3) / 4:45
    Georgie M 4+9 burp rxd / 4:20
    Brad M 4+2 OHL rxd / 5:33
    Tracy D 5 rxd / 4:15
    Declan K 5+400m (2)(Push Up) / 3:45
    Holly T 5 rxd / 3:55
    Caitlin C 4+5 V (5 burp/ 9 KO) / 5:31

  • Brian

    5pm
    Gem B 5+400m mod / –
    Hannah C 4+7 V rxd / 4:43
    Pip M 4+9 burp rxd / 3:56
    Renae A 4+75m (15)(2) / 4:50
    Deb O 4 rxd+ (25) / 3:10
    Grant Ch 4 (10)(2) / 1:10/:30
    Brian M 5+6 burp rxd / 4:00
    Nathan W 5+2 burp rxd / 3:15
    Nicole M 3+10 burp rxd / 4:15
    Andrew W 6+300m rxd / 3:45
    Dean H 5+10 burp rxd / prac
    Lisa M 4 (15)(2)(3) / 6:00
    Mark E 2 (10)(2)(3) / prac
    Amie H 3+8 burp rxd / 5:30
    Jodi D 4+200m rxd / 5:15
    Ryan H 5+50m rxd / 3:10
    Tony W 6+80m rxd / 3:35
    Matt L 6+400m rxd / 4:15
    Jackie K 5+100m rxd / 3:25
    Nick H 6+200m rxd / 5:00
    Aisling R 6+150m (3) / 3:40
    Ben G 6+10m rxd / 4:40
    Christian C 5+10 burp mod / 3:30

    6pm
    Simon B 6+150m rxd / 3:55
    Gerry D 5+11 burp (2) / 4:40
    Jon A 5+125m rxd / 1:10/2:53
    Heidi S 4+150m (2) / 4:23
    Jarrod Y 5+100m (2) / 4:00
    Sophie K 4 (row)(15)(2)(3) / prac
    Christian D 3+8 V / 4:01
    Jordan H 5 (10)(2) / 4:10
    Brett H 5+25m rxd / 4:26
    Colin M 6+360m rxd / 3:45
    Glenn W 5+390m (500m) / 3:30
    Jane R 7+200m (AD)(10)(Squat) / 4:15
    Sheridan B 5+50m (15)(2)(3) / 3:55
    Conor H 6+12 V rxd / 4:15
    Amy C 5+200m (15)(2)(3) / 4:50
    Danny H 6+150m rxd / 3:15
    Fiona W 6+25m (3) / 3:10
    Amir S 4+2 SU (row)(2) / 4:40
    Ben H 4+50m rxd / 5:00
    Zach B 6+275m rxd / 3:00
    Peter S 6+170m rxd / 3:30
    Jack H 5+5 burp rxd / 4:50
    Lydia G 4+4 burp rxd / 4:50
    Erin B 4+350m rxd / 3:39

  • Brian

    Trainers

    Brian
    Max Reps in X mins:
    Squat
    Double Under
    Push Up
    Back Ext
    Pull Up

    Finisher: For Time:
    400m Run
    30sec Rest
    500m Row
    30sec Rest
    600m AD

    Todays
    John = 6 rxd
    Craig = 6+4 burp rxd
    Jaymie = 4+400m row
    Tom = 6+400m rxd / 3:01