• Tom

    Scaling
    1. KB Weight
    2. KB Height
    3. Band PU

    5:30am
    Aleisha H 13:35 (P+R) / 2:00
    Hayley S 14:10 (2)(P) / 2:20
    Dawn P 14:30 (SB)(P / 1:10
    Brendan H 12:40 rxd / :50
    Rhett G 9:55 rxd / 1:30
    Jess S 14:37 (P) / 2:00
    Kelly H 15:00 (G+R) / 1:30
    Stephen P 2+1 PU (2)(P) row / :30
    Melita H 12:03 rxd / 1:30
    Rach H 12:22 mod / :40
    ANdy O 10:30 (16)(R) / :20
    Jess O 10:09 (2)(G) / :45
    Tracy K 13:04 (G) row / 1:45
    James H 11:15 (2)(RR) / 1:00
    Jake M 13:10 (2)(P) / 2:00
    Katie W 11:27 (P+R) / prac
    Jeff C 2+9 PU (B) / 1:34
    Torro 13:46 rxd / 2:15
    Marni M 13:13 (P+R) / :31
    Kristen B 10:58 rxd / 1:55
    Lyndsey T 11:36 rxd / –
    Geoff B 10:02 (2)(RR) / 1:10
    Drew B 9:58 (2) / –
    Grace K 13:56 rxd / 2:10
    Hannah H 14:17 (R) / 1:25
    Saul T 13:08 rxd / 1:55
    Jarrod Y 11:00 rxd / 1:25
    Tom M 10:55 rxd / :40
    Justin E 10:19 rxd / 1:50
    Anthea H 13:12 (2)(B) row / 1:30

    6:30am
    Trevor D 14:17 (16)(P) / :10
    Jodi D 14:16 rxd / –
    Duane W 9:47 mod / –
    Kim W 11:56 rxd / 1:00
    Steve C 10:54 (2) / :30
    Kyle W 15:16 rxd / –
    Mark Ga 2+5 PU / 30
    Cam H 12:50 (16)(2)(RR) / :30
    Iain D 9:50 (GS) / 3:00
    Jess C 12:36 rxd / –
    Mat Se 15:00 (P+R) / 1:00
    Warwick F 13:07 (R) / 2:01
    Tim L 12:22 rxd / :30
    Barb C 10:55 (200m row)(G x2) / 2:30 (Wall sit)
    Sam H 11:32 rxd / :30
    Grant Ch 12:25 (2)(G) / 2:00
    Mick Slats 13:29 rxd / 1:10
    Nicole M 12:24 rxd / 1:20
    Ali G 10:53 mod / 1:00
    Nick I 14:50 rxd / 1:30

    9:30am
    Georgie M 12:04 rxd / 1:15
    Kristy C 15:20 rxd PB! / 1:30
    Jenna I 10:53 (P+R) / 1:40
    Kate D 14:45 rxd / 1:30
    James C 10:36 rxd / 1:10
    Anthea C 11:39 rxd / 1:00
    LIz E 12:36 (AD)(G) / 2:20
    Sascha R 15:46 (2)(P) / :50
    Susan D 15:00 (P+R)(12) / 1:10
    Dave R 11:57 (16)(P) / :55
    Kara W 10:55 rxd / 1:30
    Michael LD 15:19 (2)(B) row / 1:00

  • Tom

    5pm
    Dave W 8:44 rxd / 1:30
    Luke B 12:51 rxd / 1:38
    Beau R 8:56 rxd / 2:13
    Tom Fitz 13:02 rxd / :50
    Aaron C 8:31 rxd / 1:00
    Renae A 13:20 (B) / 1:10 HS
    Tim Will 11:32 rxd / prac
    Rach Hos 11:58 (P) / 3:00
    Matt S 9:41 rxd / 1:00
    Erin K 12:19 rxd / 1:30
    Amie H 13:40 (P) / :49
    Tara O 10:52 (15 RD’s – Band)(RR) / 2:20 HS
    Christian C 10:37 rxd / 1:53
    John G 2+10 KB (row) / 1:00 HS
    Karen D 10:10 (2)(RR) / 2:40
    Aisling R 11:17 (R) / 2:24
    Carla B 14:03 (12)(2)(B+G) / 2:14
    Meagan L 13:35 (12)(2)(B+G) / 1:40
    Kelsie M 12:30 mod / 2:00
    Ivaan D 16:11 (G) / 2:10
    Zach B 9:52 rxd / 1:20 (8kg KB’s)
    Trav M 11:20 rxd / 1:47
    Matt L 9:57 rxd / –
    Marie M 13:35 (2)(G) / 2:20
    Tanya R DNF / –

    6pm
    Jaymie K 12:34 rxd / 1:19
    John P 2+400m (16)(B) / 1:10
    Erin B 13:15 (P+Mob R) / 1:25
    Paul Mac 14:14 (32)(2) / –
    Gerry D 9:43rxd / 1:00
    Reid S 8:55 (32)(2)(RR) / 1:40
    Laura B 13:35 (200m run)(2)(G) / 1:40
    Nick S 15:00 (16) / 2:00
    Jess B 13:45 rxd / 1:27
    Tim J 13:55 rxd / 1:50
    Simon B 13:35 rxd / 1:50
    Jannah W 2+21 KB (row)(G) / :50
    Jane R 13:56 (200m run)(6 WC) / 1:10 HS
    Bec G 13:16 rxd PB! / 2:00
    Caitlin C 14:16 (P) / 2:15
    Kieran D 2+1 PU (row)(G+R) / 1:50
    Dermot G 11:20 rxd / 1:15
    Jenna K 13:33 mod / 1:45 HS
    Paul Mur 10:05 rxd / 2:20
    Jake N 11:37 rxd PB! / 1:20

  • Tom

    Trainers

    Lefty 9:24 rxd
    Tom 8:14 rxd