• Brian

    Scaling
    1. Weight
    2. 1/2 Wall Climbs
    3. HRPU w Shoulder Taps x 2

    5:30am
    Grant Ch 2+400m (40)(3) / 1:45
    Bernie H 3+3 WC (40) / 1:45
    Kath G 3+2 WC (25)(2) / 2:25
    Tahlia G 4+400m mod / :40
    Glen A 4 (40)(2) / 1:40
    Mitch B 3+6 FS rxd / 1:30
    Tom F 3+1 FS rxd / 2:20
    Justin E 4+10 FS (40) / 2:28
    Tim L 4+400m rxd / 1:45
    Todd K 5+200m rxd / 2:00
    Dave L 3+1 WC rxd / 1:55
    James H 3 (50)(5 Neg)(row) / 1:50
    Stacey B 4 (2) / 2:25
    Simon T 5 (40) / 1:30
    Jake A 4 rxd / 2:15
    Sandy D 4 (30)(3) / 1:50
    Tracy K 4+400m rxd / 2:20
    Kerry W 4+400m (25)(2) / 1:40
    Kristen B 4+2 FS rxd / 2:05
    Jess B 4+70m (30) / 1:30
    Lyndsey T 4 rxd / 1:50

    6:30am
    Dave W 6+50m rxd / 2:20
    Ben W 4+2 WC (50) / 1:45
    Warwick F DNF
    Kristie K 3+75m (30)(2) / 1:50
    Zach B 5 rxd / 2:05
    Lefty I 6 rxd / 1:20
    Nick I 3+400m rxd / 2:00
    Laura B 4+25m (35) / 2:20
    Tina D 4+200m (AD)(15)(2) / 1:40
    Mel T 4+1 FS (25)(3)(row) / 2:19
    Courtney M 4 (20)(3) / :40
    Erin B 4+100m rxd / 1:40
    Kristine C 3+1 WC (25)(2) / 2:20

    9:30am
    Barry D 3+400m (20)(3) / 2:20
    Yvonne D 2+10 FS (row)(15)(3) / 2:17
    Tracy D 4+3 WC (30) / 2:20
    Jodi D 3+3 WC (35) / 1:40
    Declan K 4+400m (AD)(HPC)(2) / 1:15
    Kate D 3+4 WC (2) / 2:00
    Mick Slats 4+400m (50) / 1:55
    Tim W 3 (30)(3) / :50
    Nathan W 5 (50) / 1:15
    Adam N 6 rxd / 2:21
    Evan S 4+350m (40) / 2:00
    Kay T 4 (15)(2) / 1:30
    Georgie M 4+160m rxd / –
    Jason D 5 rxd / 2:47

  • Brian

    5pm
    Gem B 5+1 push mod / 2:00
    John B 5 rxd / 2:00
    Glenn W 5+5m rxd / 2:00
    Ben G 4+10 FS rxd / 1:40
    Liz E 7+1 DL mod / 1:00 (10kg pinch grip)
    Fred T 4+6 FS (5 Strict Pull Up) / :45
    Helen A 4+150m (30)(2) / 2:00
    Deb O 4+200m (30) / 3:00
    Ricky C 3+380m rxd / 2:20
    Nick H 5 rxd / 2:30
    Nicole M 4+10m (3) 2:30
    Brian M 4+300m rxd / 2:00
    Grace K 4+8 HRPU mod / 1:40 (10kg pinch grip)
    James M 4 (50) / 2:06
    Brendan T 4 (50) / 1:30
    Ryan H 4+400m (50) / 2:20
    Jackie K 5+20m (25)(3) / 1:30
    Amie H 3+225m (35) / 1:50
    Nick W 4+2 WC rxd / 1:47
    Marie M 4 (15)(3)(KPU) / :30
    Aisling R 4+10 FS (35) / 2:10
    Fiona W 4+3 WC (35)(2) / 2:22
    Benn N 5+200m (3) / 1:30

    *=started on squats
    6pm
    Heidi S 4 (30) / 1:50
    Pat B 3 (50)(3)* / 1:45
    Paul Mac 4+50m (50)(2) / –
    Sam H 4+148m (50)(row) / 3:00
    Jordan H 4 (35) / 1:58
    Jarrod Y 3+240m (45)(2) / 2:30
    Rachael H 4+200m (27.5) / 1:50
    Jon A 4+145m (45) / 2:00
    Jake N 4 (50) / 2:10
    Tony W 5+2 WC rxd / 2:25
    Simon B 4+1 WC* rxd / 2:20
    Stephen R 4+1 FS (50) / 1:55
    Andrew W 5 rxd / 2:20
    Amir S 3+3 WC (50)(2)(row) / 1:45
    Bec G 3+10 FS (35)(2) / 2:00
    Christian D 3+6 FS (30)(3) / 2:00
    Jenna K 4+400m (AD)(DL)(3) / 1:30 (10kg pinch grip)
    Lydia G 4+150m rxd / 2:10
    Jane R 4 mod / 1:00 (10kg pinch grip)
    Sheridan B 3+3 FS (25)(2) / 2:30
    Cobie F 4+1 WC (2)* / 1:03
    Sophie K 4+4 FS (25)(3) / 2:00
    Jannah W 3+4 HRPU (35)(3)(row) / 1:10
    Lindsay G 4+75m rxd / 1:30
    Paul Mur 4+10 FS rxd / 2:20
    Keagan B 4+6 FS rxd / 2:10
    Mark M 5+5 WC* rxd / 2:50
    Gerry D 5 rxd / 2:20

  • Brian

    Trainers

    Todays
    Tom = 5+375m rxd