• Sam

    Scaling-
    1) Knee Raises
    2) V Ups
    3) Sit Ups
    4) Box Height
    5) Reduced HSPU
    6) Box HSPU
    7) Seated DB/KB Press

    6am
    Haydn R 7:13 (6) / 8+5
    Travis G 5:40 (20’’) (6) / 8+4
    Simon T 7:59 (7) (10kg) / 5+3
    Andy O 6:30 (7) (16kg) / 4+2
    Bec G 8:40 (6) (8 reps) / 8+8
    Jake N 6:12 rxd / 8+5
    Toni R 6:00 MOD / 8+6 MOD
    Karen D 6:02 (T.Crunch) (20’’) (7) (8kg) / 8+6
    Jackie K 5:49 (20’’) (1) (7) (8kg) / 8+8
    Ruby K 5:39 (Ski) (1) (7) (10kg) / 8+7 MOD
    Ebony F 6:50 rxd / 8+6
    Tracey G 5:57 (1) (16’’) (7) (5kg) / 8+8
    Evan S 10:28 rxd / 8+7
    Stephen P 7:03 (1) (24’’) (7) (12kg) / 6+5
    Dawn P 6:40 (1) (Ring Push Up) / 6+4
    Tim D 10:00 (3) (10 HSPU) / Ring Push Up Hold
    Erin B 8:37 (15 T2B) (7) (10kg) / 8+3
    Nicole M 8:30 (7) (10kg) / 8+4
    Tara O 10:44 MOD / 8+8
    Tom K 6:40 rxd / 8+8
    Rhett G 6:08 rxd / –
    Jarrod Y 6:23 (7) (16kg) / 8+4
    Anastasia A 5:39 (1) (7) (10kg) / 8+5
    Marni M 7:27 (1) (20’’) (7) (12kg) / 8+8 MOD
    Jono S 5:01 (100 Cal Row) / 8+7

    9:30am
    John B 4:23 rxd / 8+6
    Matt S 3:45 rxd / 8+5
    Trev C 4:49 MOD / 5+6
    Brendan P 5:12 (7) (16kg) / 8+8
    Angela M 7:28 (6) / 8+6
    Liz E 6:30 (Step Ups) (1) (7) (10kg) / 7+8
    Kristy C 10:00 (7) (10kg) / 8+8
    Evelyn R 7:56 (1) (7) (7kg) (Plates) / 8+8
    David F 6:15 (7) (15kg) (24’’) / 6+3
    Barb C 6:52 (20’’) (2) (7) (8kg) / 8+6
    Grant Ch 5:54 (2) (7) (15kg) / 8+8
    Erin S 7:04 MOD / 7+8 MOD
    Kym M 6:34 (1) (7) (10kg) / 8+8
    Des D 6:55 (7) (12kg) / 7+8
    Mariana C 7:14 (1) (7) (7kg) / 8+7
    Mel B 6:55 (2) (4) (7) (8kg) / 7+6
    Tom F 6:46 (1) (4) (24’’) (6) / 6+5
    Jannah W 7:57 (1) (4) (7) (8kg) / 4+5

    Kidz
    Lexie M
    Bella M
    Rhyce D
    Brooklyn D

    Teens
    Matt P
    Ashley O
    Grace Ker
    Kristen F

    5:30pm
    Travis H 6:26 (6) / 8+8
    Elesea M 6:11 (6) / 7+7
    Amie H 8:27 (7) (10kg) / 8+4
    Dave W 3:41 rxd / 8+7
    Chris M 5:13 MOD / 7+8
    Tom Fitz 7:11 (Neg 11 HSPU) / 7+2
    Danny H 4:38 rxd / 8+8
    John P 6:43 (1) (4) (7) (10kg) / 6+6
    Kathryn P 7:07 (1) (7) (12kg) / 5+4
    Luke R 10:50 (Neg HSPU) / 3+1
    Lefty I 2:48 rxd / 8+8
    Benny G 7:38 (Wall Climb) / 8+6
    Alex S 6:04 (7) (10kg) / 8+6
    Aaron C 6:42 (Slamballs) / 6+5
    Rhod M 8:04 rxd / 8+2
    Tony W 3:57 rxd / 8+7
    Fiona W 1+30 Squats MOD / MOD
    Jay Star 3:31 rxd / 8+8
    Owen D 5:40 (2) (7) (16kg) / 5+5
    Jamie M 6:15 (7) (15kg) / 8+7
    Dermot G 7:11 rxd / 8+1
    John G 7:08 (4) (24’’) (7) (16kg) / 8+5 MOD
    Robbie M 5:13 (1) (24’’) (7) (15kg) / 8+8
    Jess W 7:17 (7) (10kg) / 8+8
    Sarah P 7:04 (7) (12kg) / 8+3
    Tim W 11:07 rxd / 8+5
    Christian C 6:49 rxd / 6+4