• Brian

    Scaling
    1. Box Height
    2. KB Height
    3. KB Weight
    4. Band Pull Ups

    6am
    T1 = 22
    T2 = 18
    T3 = prac

    Benn N 10:45 rxd / 2
    Grant Ch 11:29 (20″)(16kg)(B+R) / 3
    David L 11:41 rxd / 2
    Cam M 10:45 rxd / 1
    Tim D 11:17 mod / –
    Mitch B 11:38 rxd / 2
    Kristen B 10:46 rxd / 1
    Louise M 11:15 (12)(B) / 3
    Julian A 10:14 rxd+ (32) / 2
    Kristine C 2+8 pull (12)(G+R) / 3
    Tim L 10:32 rxd / 2
    Tom H 7:55 rxd+ (32) / 1
    Chelsea L 11:54 (2)(R) / 2
    Fiona W 9:39 (12)(P+R) / 3
    Tracy K 11:39 rxd+ (24″) / 1
    Katie W 11:20 (4)(B) mod / –
    Drew B 11:31 row / 2
    Rhett G 7:48 rxd / 1
    Evan S 10:52 (3) / 2:30 plank
    Simon T 2+2 KB / 2
    Dave W 10:30 rxd+ (32) / 1
    Todd K 9:42 rxd / –
    Erin B 11:54 (P+Mob R) / 2
    James H 11:40 squat / 1
    Ricky C 10:45 rxd / 1
    Lefty I 9:41 rxd+ (32) / 1
    Jake N 2+5 PU (20″) / prac
    Bec G 2+6 PU (G) / prac
    Nick I 2+9 KB / 2
    Warwick F 2+1 KB (R) / 2
    Declan K 10:03 rxd
    Mark G 11:44 rxd / 2
    Kath G 2+3 KB (12)(G) / 3
    Tahlia G 2+15 Cal (AD)(SU)(B) / 3

    9:30am
    T1 = 16
    T2 = 15
    T3 = prac

    Barry D 2+14 BJ (16″)(B)(12) / 3
    Yvonne D 2+23 BJ (16″)(G+R)(12) / 3
    Brad M 11:44 (16) / 3
    Christian T 2+13 KB / 1
    Kate D 2+20 KB (G) / 2
    Jannah W 2+6 KB (16″)(B) / 3
    John B 10:16 rxd+ (32) / 2
    Georgie M 10:28 (R) / 2
    Shanna F 11:20 (16″)(12)(2)(B+G+R) / 3
    Sheridan B 2+9 PU (12)(B) / 3
    Jackie K 9:56 (2)(RR) / 2
    Andrew W 11:20 rxd / 1
    Laura B 10:47 rxd / 1
    Dave R 11:53 (16)(G+R) / 3
    Amy C 10:38 mod / 3
    Tracy D 10:45 (AD) / 1
    Mark P 11:48 (B)(16) / 3

    5:30pm
    T1 = 26
    T2 = 23
    T3 & 4 = prac

    Adam N 7:46 rxd+ (32) / –
    Amie H 2+5 PU (P)(24 Russ) / 1
    Jack H 9:50 rxd / 1
    Danny H 8:38 rxd / 2
    Ben G 8:43 rxd / 2
    Helen A 2+7 PU (16)(G) / prac
    Ryan H 2+7 PU (P) / 2
    Simon B 10:08 rxd / prac
    Colin M 9:30 rxd+ (32) / 2
    Nick H 8:49 rxd+ (32) / 1
    Lydia G 10:37 rxd / 2
    Wade G 9:02 mod / 2
    Jodi D 9:48 (RR)(24 Russ) / 1
    Tara O 11:04 (RR) / prac
    Conor H 8:15 rxd / 2
    Gem B 9:22 (Step Up)(12 Russ)(RR) / prac
    Jay Miz 8:21 rxd / 1
    Nicole M 2+9 PU (P+R) / prac
    Jay Star 6:44 rxd+ (32) / 1
    Glenn W 8:20 rxd / 1
    Jon A 10:21 (16) / 2
    Tim J 1+11 PU / prac
    Sophie K 2+3 KB (12)(B) / prac
    Christian C 9:36 mod / 1
    Aisling R 10:34 (R) / prac
    Peter S 2+9 PU / prac
    Tony W 8:54 rxd / 1
    Gerry D 11:42 rxd+ (32) / 2

  • Brian

    Trainers

    “Lumberjack 20”
    Craig = 34:30 rxd
    Jaymie = 56:48 rxd