• Tom

    Scaling
    1. Weight
    6am
    Nick B 9:15 (60) / 6
    Jake M 11:30 (40) / 3
    Pedr O 11:50 (50) / 4
    Tom K 8:18 (FRL) / 5
    Shaun D 8:49 (40) / 7
    Grace K 9:08 (40) / 8
    Aleisha H 4+8 DL (35) / 7
    Terry M 8:10 (50) / 3
    Kristen 4+8 HPC (50) / 8
    James H 4+6 DL (50) / 3
    Hannah H 9:04 (40) / 8
    Torro 11:03 rxd / 8
    Kelsie M 11:15 (25 mod / 7
    Megan L 11:58 (30) / 1
    Erin B 4+3 HPC (45) / 5
    Nicole M 10:16 rxd PB! / 4
    Drew B 9:50 (60)(Ring Push) / Hollow
    Katie W 8:06 (37.5) PB! / 7
    Caitlin C 12:20 (35) / 7
    Bec G 10:15 (15kg DB’s) / 8 (25kg plate)
    Jake N 10:55 (60) / 4
    John G 10:14 (40)(ski) / 4
    Tara O 8:27 (AD)(HPC)(Ring Push) / 8
    Chris M 10:36 (60)(20kg DB Bench) / 1 Chin over bar hold
    Marni M 8:47 (37.5) PB! / 7
    9:30am
    Matt S 8:39 rxd PB! / 8
    Grant Ch 12:04 mod / 8 RR Hold
    Barb C 10:27 (35 DL)(5kg DB) / 8 (15kg)
    Rochel A 11:24 (25) / 5
    Kristy C 10:39 mod / 5 Chin over bar
    Tracy K 6:52 (30)(FS / PP) / 8 (25)
    Carla B 9:26 mod / 7
    Mitch B 10:10 (30) / 5
    Georgie M 8:36 (35) / 6
    Colin M 9:43 rxd PB! / 7
    Nat W 9:13 (30) / 6
    Pip M 7:31 (40) / 6
    Gem B 11:37 (30) / 7 (20)
    Jannah W 11:21 (30) / 6 (20)
    Reid S 11:31 rxd / –
    Gerry D 11:33 (60) /5
    Des D 10:22 (25) / 8
    Stephen Pa 9:34 (15) / 6 (10)
    Veronique 8:10 (15) / 8 (10)
    5:30pm
    Erin V 7:56 (30) / 8 915)
    Michael LD 7:18 (40) / 4 (1/2 WC)
    Tony J 7:01 (40) / 8 (25)
    Amie H 10:40 (37.5) PB! / 5
    Jayden B 11:16 (50) PB! / 8
    Saul T 8:42 (50) / 7
    Dave W 10:15 rxd PB! / 8
    Travis G 8:51 (45) / 8
    Toni R 9:55 (30) / 4
    Luke B 9:44 (50) / 4
    Ricky C 10:41 rxd / 8
    Kate D 12:43 (45) / 4 (15)
    Deb O 9:23 (37.5) / 8
    Haydn R 7:56 (40) / prac
    Joran D 7:56 (40) / 2
    Caitlin D 4+4 HPC (30) / 5
    Tony W 14:02 rxd / 7
    Daveinder D 8:44 (40) / 8 (15)
    Marieke V 7:09 (35) / 8
    Aaron C 7:41 rxd / 8
    Rach Hos 12:00 (35) / 5
    Robbie M 9:17 (40) / 5 (1/2 WC)
    Ruby K 9:02 (25) / 7
    Tom M 8:22 (60) / 8
    Kyle W 11:40 (40) / 5
    Fiona W 8:27 (30) PB! / 8 (10kg)
    Tim J 4+6 HPC (50) / 8
    Tim Will 10:39 (50) / 8
    Glenn W 7:43 (60) / 8
    Neil M 11:44 (50) / 8
    Jess C 14:00 mod / 8
    Mark M 11:00 (65) / 3
    Christian C 4+4 PC (70) / –
    Ivana D 12:38 (35) / 6 (20)
    Kirsten P 12:11 (30) / 6
    Kieran D 9:00 (30) / 1
    Caroline K 8:38 (15) / 8 (20)
    Sarah W 8:29 (15) / 8 (20)
    Tom H 6:41 rxd / 6