• Brian

    Scaling
    1. 3 C2B Pull Ups + 3 Ring Dips
    2. 3 Pull Ups + 3 Push Ups
    3. 2 Pull Ups + 2 Push Ups

    6am
    Grant Ch 16:50 (2)(B+P)(KPU) / 5:03 rxd
    Glen S 15:21 (3)(Alt. Push & RD) / 4:45 rxd
    Tim L 4:28 rxd PB! / 3:28 rxd
    Cam M 21 (1) / 4:15 rxd
    David W 7:17 rxd / 4:15 rxd
    Katie W 18:20 (3)(G) / 4:45 rxd+
    Mitch B 13+1 Dip (3)(Box Dips) / 4:17 rxd
    Julian A 18:40 rxd PB! / 3:30 rxd
    Justin E 18:25 (3) / 3:45 rxd
    Brad M 17:03 (2) / 4:19 rxd
    Todd K 8:45 rxd / 3:45 rxd
    Kristen B 11:44 (30 Trans) / 4:17 rxd
    Champ 13:34 rxd / 3:04 (400m FC 2x25kg)
    Pia C 11+2 pull (3)(Box Dips) / 4:44 rxd
    Lefty I 9:27 rxd PB! / 3:28 rxd
    Tony C 13:37 (3)(G) / 4:19 rxd
    Dean H 17:01 (2) / 3:30 rxd
    Erin B 17:49 (3)(P+R) PB! / 4:45 rxd
    Genny K 15:42 (2)(G) / 4:30 rxd+
    Katie D 15:10 (3)(P) / 5:03 rxd+
    Jay Star 4:40 rxd / 4:30 rxd

    9:30am
    Shaun H 6:40 rxd PB! / 3:47 rxd
    Shanna F 18:54 (3)(B+G)(KPU) / 4:56 rxd
    Glenn W 19:27 rxd PB! / 4:14 rxd+
    Jannah W 26+1 pull (2)(B)(KPU) / 5:57 rxd
    Mick Slats 9:01 rxd PB! / 3:47 rxd
    Stacey B 18:29 (2)(P) / 5:57 rxd
    Georgie M 17:49 (2)(P) / 4:56 rxd
    Holly T 25+1 pull (2) / 4:36 rxd
    Mark P 26 (2)(P+R) / 4:40 rxd
    Jackie K 16:25 (2)(R)(KPU) / 5:07 rxd
    Tracy D 11+3 pull (3 pull + 2 Dips)(Box Dips) / 4:36 rxd
    Chris B 16:54 (3)(RD) / 4:40 rxd

    5:30pm
    Andrew W 10:52 (2) / 3:52 rxd
    Sam H 14:26 rxd PB! / 3:15 rxd
    Colin M 9:20 rxd / 4:10 rxd
    Brett H 11:55 (1)(2’s) / 3:25 rxd
    John Bl 18:00 rxd / 3:10 rxd
    Danielle M 19:30 (3) / ?
    Fred T 14:39 (1)(Push Ups) / 5:33 rxd
    Louie B 5:24 rxd PB! / 3:21 rxd
    Conor H 8:43 rxd / 3:13 rxd
    Wade G 5:00 rxd PB! / 3:25 rxd
    Lindsay G 12:38 rxd / 3:30 rxd
    Danny H 15 (1) / 4:15 rxd
    Lydia G Prac / ?
    Amelia G 16:35 (2)(P) / 3:48 rxd
    Tim D 10:51 (2)(RR) / 3:30 rxd
    Zach B 7:45 (2)(RR) / 5:11 rxd
    Fiona W 19:12 (2)(B) / 4:40 rxd
    Reid S 18:10 rxd PB! / 3:30 rxd
    Jarrod Y 18:35 (2) / 3:13 rxd
    Nathan W 15 MU / 3:48 rxd
    Tara O 10:51 (2)(RR) / 5:00 rxd
    Nick H 18:41 rxd / 3:50 rxd
    Tony W 13:55 PB! / 3:10 rxd
    Jack H ? / 3:38 rxd
    John G 13:57 (3)(B+R) / 3:30 rxd
    Christian C 10:50 rxd / 3:30 rxd
    Tim J 18:58 (2) / 3:52 rxd
    Peter S 19:27 (2) / 3:38 rxd
    Chelsea L 18:16 (3) / 4:40 rxd
    Kath G 16:25 (3)(G)(KPU) / 4:59 rxd
    Amie H 19:40 (2)(P) / 5:11 rxd+
    Jess B 16:34 (2) / 4:41 rxd
    Amy C 14:48 (3)(B)(KPU) / 4:41 rxd
    Sarah D 17:45 (2)(G+R)(KPU) PB! / 4:55 (400m FC 2x10kg)
    Simon B 9 MU / 3:15 rxd
    Ivana D 19:03 (2)(G+R)(KPU) / 5:00 rxd
    Adam N 11:48 rxd PB! / 3:14 rxd
    Nick I 14:15 (3)(C2B) / 4:15 rxd
    Gerry D 10:59 (2) / 3:50 rxd
    Heidi S 16:09 (3)(P) / 4:59 rxd
    Pat B 16:09 (3)(P+R) / 4:10 rxd
    Paul M 18:41 (2) / mod
    Jordi T 13:40 (2)(P+R) / 3:21 rxd

  • Brian

    Trainers

    Todays
    Craig = 15:20 (1)
    Tom = 6:00 rxd