• Tom

    Scaling
    1. PJ Weight
    2. WB Weight
    3. WB Height
    4. DB Thruster
    5. Same rep WB
    6am
    Andrew A 10-5 WB / 1:00
    Grace K 11:48 rxd / 1:00
    Shaun D 10-6 PJ+12 WB (40) / :45
    Brendan H 10-5 PJ+10 WB (45) / 1:10
    Grant Ch 10-3 PJ+6 Wb (20) / :45
    Dawn P 10-7 PJ+10 WB (30)(12) / :55 (G)
    Stephen P 10-7 + 1 PJ (40)(PP/PJ)(14) / ?
    Torro 10-2 PJ+4 WB / 1:04
    Aleisha H 10-5 PJ+6WB (30)(8) / :30 (P)
    Alan W 10:00 (40)(14) / :23
    Barb C 10-5 Cal row +10 WB (8) / –
    Tom K 10:24 rxd / :45
    Matt H 10-5 PJ+3 WB / :35
    Jay Star 10:15 (Ski Cal) / ?
    Jackie K 10:54 (15 Bench)(4)(5) / 2:00 sq
    Ruby K 11:44 (25)(8) / 1:00 (R)
    Tim D 11:08 (40)(14) / :24 (G)
    Glen S 10-3 PJ (40) / :45
    Rach S 10-2 PJ +2 SB (25) / :20
    Karen D 10:55 (22.5)(12kg KB) / 1:30 RR hold
    9:30am
    Evelyn R 10-5 PJ +5 WB (15)(8)(3) / 1:30 (P+R)
    Travis G 10-4 PJ+4 WB (45) / :33
    Matt S 9:53 rxd / :50
    Ricky C 11:03 rxd / 1:15
    Kristy C 7:57 (25 Bench)(14lb MBC) / 1:28
    Tom F 10-5 PJ+10 WB (40) / prac
    Kim M 10:54 (15 PP)(14lb MBC) / 1:00 (G+R)
    Carla B 10-5 PJ+5 HRPU (25) / 1:30 (G)
    Des D 11:18 (20)(4)(8)(FS/Thr mod) / :30 (G)
    Georgie M 11:59 (27.5)(12) / :25
    Dave R 11:38 (40)(14) / :40 (G)
    Nick W 10-4 PJ+3 WB (40) / 1:10
    Kym M 11:57 (17.5)(8) / 1:25 (G)
    Angela M 11:14 (25)(8) / 1:40
    Mariana C 10-5 PJ +2 WB (25)(12) / :50 (P)
    Belinda D 10-4 PJ (20)(4)(2kg) / :35 (8)
    5:30pm
    Matt L 13:59 (50) / –
    Tom M 11:10 rxd / :45
    Colin M 11:41 (50) / 1:36
    Paul W 10-5 + 1 PJ / :40
    Danny H 9:13 (Lipson Test 80kg) / 1:40
    Travis H 10-4 PJ+8 WB / 1:26
    Elesea M 10-6 PJ+12 WB (25) / 1:05
    Haydn R 10-4+3 PJ (40) / :52
    Trev 10:43 mod / 1:20 (12kg OH KB Hold)
    Luke B 10-5+4 PJ (50) / 1:05
    Aaron C 10:43 rxd / 1:00
    Rach Hos 10-6 PJ+12 WB (27.5)(12) / :39
    Sarah W 12:07 (30)(12) / :30
    Tony W 10:11 rxd / :59
    Zach B 9:00 rxd / 1:30
    Caroline K 11:40 (25)(8) / :40
    Christian C 10-5 PJ+10 WB / :53
    Jake N 10-4 PJ+8 WB / 1:25
    Tim Will 10-6+3 PJ (50) / 1:42
    Sarah P 10-4 PJ+5 WB (30)(12) / :49 (P)
    Ross S 10-5 PJ+10 WB (40) / :05
    Josh R 10-6 PJ+12 WB (30) / :40
    John G 11:07 (40 PP)(5)(WB Cluster) / :42
    Tim J 10-7+6 PJ (50) / 1:25
    Dave W 10:39 rxd / 1:32
    Katie W 10-6+2 PJ / :26
    Bec G 11:55 (25) / 1:10
    Jamie M 10-5 PJ+10 WB (40) / 1:10